Kerja Praktek

Angkatan 2012

NIM Nama Tempat Kerja Praktek
12512001 Rizky Erzal Dilaga PT Newmont Nusa Tenggara
12512002 Achmad Mujtaba Azdomat Khan PT Cibaliung Sumberdaya
12512003 Indriani PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow
12512004 Nurinda Puspasari PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow
12512005 Aziz Algafari PT Timah
12512006 David Mangatur Himawan PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12512007 Fajar Zulfikar PT Natarang Mining
12512008 M Iqbal Tawakkal PT Timah
12512009 Ro Mangatas PT J Resources – Agincourt Resources
12512010 Cintiya Ayu Putri Darmawan PT Krakatau Steel
12512011 Shieren PT Timah
12512012 Edward Armanda Wardaya PT Titan Mineral Utama
12512013 Rachmi Anindya Dewi PT Antam Pongkor
12512014 Erfath Garaudy PT Antam Pomala
12512015 Arga Bayu Suwaditra PT Gunawan Dianjaya Steel, Tbk. (GDS)
12512016 Moch. Iqbal Zaelana Muttahar PT Antam Pongkor
12512017 Fajri Pangestu PT Antam Pongkor
12512018 Sakabumi Wahyudi PT Gunawan Dianjaya Steel, Tbk. (GDS)
12512019 Maharasyi Mohammad PT Gunawan Dianjaya Steel, Tbk. (GDS)
12512020 Mahadi Arsyad PT Badak LNG
12512021 Rifda Muthia Alviana PT Timah
12512022 Ari Widayat PT Cibaliung Sumberdaya
12512023 Muhammad Hananuputra PT Antam – UBPP Logam Mulia
12512024 Abdullah Abiyyu PT Dirgantara Indonesia
12512025 Yogi Gautama Yanas PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow
12512026 Bagas Putra Arfyansyah PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12512027 Ian Gibranata PT Vale Indonesia
12512028 Fahrul Rozzi Usman PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow
12512029 Senna Ardiansyah PT Vale Indonesia
12512030 Handrian Kurniawan PT Bumi Kaya Steel Cikarang
12512031 Mohammad Adhitya Putra PT Gunawan Dianjaya Steel, Tbk. (GDS)
12512032 R. Riksa Suryadi Sastra PT Galvindo Intiselaras
12512033 Inas Amirah Hanan PT Vale Indonesia
12512034 Aristya Putra Marzuki PT Timah
12512035 Imam Fantowi PT Pertamina – Refinery Unit II, Dumai, Riau
12512036 Niko Dian Pahlevi PT Timah
12512037 Budi Santoso Chandra PT Antam – UBPP Logam Mulia
12512038 Riri Dasmiranti PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow
12512039 M. Syafwan Hadi PT Newmont Nusa Tenggara
12512040 Florence Putri PT International Chemical Industry
12512041 Dinar Dwi Laksmana PT Kasongan Bumi Kencana
12512042 Iskandar Idris PT Antam Pongkor
12512043 Yogi Sagita Azwar PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow
12512044 Fandy Adam PT Cibaliung Sumberdaya
12512045 Janrico Martua Sinaga PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12512046 Teguh Yassi Akasyah Putra PT Pertamina – Refinery Unit V, Balikpapan
12512047 Abri Mulyadi PT Pertamina – Refinery Unit II, Dumai, Riau
12512048 Fuad Khoirul Amri PT Total E&P Indonesia
12512049 Adhitia Gesar Hanafi PT Vale Indonesia
12512050 Lucky Nugroho Aji PT Cibaliung Sumberdaya
12512051 M. Hasan Anshorullah PT Pertamina – Refinery Unit V, Balikpapan
12512052 Alfred Christopher Gurning PT Antam Pomala
12512053 Febrian Ramaputra PT Chevron Pacific Indonesia (CPI)
12512054 Alvi Imamul Adli PT Kasongan Bumi Kencana
12512055 Ibnu Rilandez PT Pertamina – Refinery Unit V, Balikpapan
12512056 Felina Wibowo PT Pertamina (Persero) Refinery Unit IV Cilacap
12512057 Ristia Budi Pratama PT Galvindo Intiselaras

Angkatan 2013

NIM Nama Tempat Kerja Praktek
12513001 Dian Tanuwijaya PT Kasongan Bumi Kencana
12513002 Janres Yoseva Purba PT Agincourt Resources
12513003 Fajril El Fakhri PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPE Pongkor
12513004 Muhammad Arief Purnomo PT Dirgantara Indonesia
12513005 Wahyu Dwi Sulakso PT Vale Indonesia Tbk
12513006 Cheryl Livia Sutandar PT Timah (Persero) Tbk
12513008 Halimatul Husni PT Semen Padang
12513009 I Gede Ponky Aditya Ryanta PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12513010 M Dzikri Ahira Soefihara PT Dirgantara Indonesia
12513011 Muhammad Mahdy Putra PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12513012 Yohansen Frando H Silaban PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12513013 Elsa Dau Septianingrum PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow-Bakan
12513014 Edina Amadea Putri PT Cibaliung Sumberdaya
12513015 Lidyana Utami PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12513017 Nicky Fernanda Diaz PT Krakatau Steel
12513018 Deddy Chandra Nababan PT Kangean Energy Indonesia
12513019 Muhammad Ilham Reyhan PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPE Pongkor
12513020 Titin Zulfiyah PT Smelting Gresik
12513021 Safira Fitri PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPE Pongkor
12513022 Fify Kurnia PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPE Pongkor
12513023 Adib Muhammad Chafid PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPP Logam Mulia
12513024 Nanda Taufik Hya PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPP Logam Mulia
12513025 Petrus Pardomuan Butarbutar PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPP Logam Mulia
12513026 Trimoko Pamungkas PT Cibaliung Sumberdaya
12513027 Sarah Karinda Ramadhani PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow-Bakan
12513028 Muhamad Rasyad Arkan Lahino PT Vale Indonesia Tbk
12513029 Muhammad Rio Zulfahmi PT J Resources Bolaang Mongondow-Bakan
12513030 Eric Dwi Fernando Topy Industries, Ayase Factory, Japan
12513031 Naufal Azmi Rabbani PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12513032 Anggia Magnalita Octaviani PT Sago Prima Pratama J Resources
12513033 Muhammad Iqbal Toynbee PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPE Pongkor
12513034 Syakila Mardiyah PT Krakatau Steel
12513035 Fachri Fauzan A.A. PT Batutua Tembaga Raya
12513037 Eka Widiastuti PT Smelting Gresik
12513038 Zaki Adam PT Vale Indonesia Tbk
12513039 Kautsar Hanief Fitriansyah PT Timah (Persero) Tbk
12513040 Dyaksa Abimantrana PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPE Pongkor
12513041 Fathi Rif'ati Azkiah PT Krakatau Steel
12513042 Briliant PT Vale Indonesia Tbk
12513043 Muhammad Ghofry PT Indoferro
12513044 Muhammad Akmal Al Hakim PT Timah (Persero) Tbk
12513045 Erian Jeremy PT Dirgantara Indonesia
12513046 Fattaah Baqir PT Medco E&P Indonesia
12513047 Cucu Hermawan PT Vale Indonesia Tbk
12513048 Vanessa Olivia Nainggolan PT Sago Prima Pratama J Resources
12513049 M Dzikra Ulya S PT Pertamina – Refinery Unit V, Balikpapan
12513050 Arsyad Bakhtiar PT Antam (Persero) Tbk UBPP Logam Mulia
12513051 Moch Iqbal Nur Said PT Batutua Tembaga Raya
12513052 Annisa Ikrima U PT Sago Prima Pratama J Resources
12513053 Kurniawan PT Timah (Persero) Tbk
12513054 Muchammad PT Indonesia Asahan Alumunium (Persero)
12513055 Vania Earlene Wijaya PT Timah (Persero) Tbk
12513056 Bobby Josep Soaduon Manurung PT Kangean Energy Indonesia
12513058 Erza Hasbi Fadhilah PT Timah (Persero) Tbk
12513061 Fikri Wafi Irawan PT Dirgantara Indonesia
12513062 Za'iimatul Husnaa Muharromiyya PT Pertamina – Refinery Unit V, Balikpapan
12513063 Kevin Wijaya PT Dirgantara Indonesia